Daniel-Kofi Kyereh

Daniel-Kofi Kyereh

#8M,
STA
33
SUB
5
G
13
Y
7
R
0
P
38
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.79 m (5 ft 10 in)/73 kg (161 lb)
Date of birth: Accra, Ghana
Position: Midfielder

Attack

    Current season

Last 10 matchesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
PAU@S04Bundesliga 2000001210
PAUNURBundesliga 2103210200
PAUDMTBundesliga 2002001000
PAUBREBundesliga 2102000000
PAU@FCHABundesliga 2002200000
GHA@NGAAfrican World Cup QualifiersD 1-1001201100
GHANGAAfrican World Cup QualifiersD 0-0000002000
PAUFCHBundesliga 2104005400
PAU@SGDBundesliga 2005000000
PAUKSCBundesliga 2202003510

Attack

Career AttackGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2018/2019SVWEDFB Pokal1100145003200
2018/2019SVWE3 Bundesliga2771536464500394151
2018/2019SVWEGerman Bundesliga 2 Playoff1120439001000
2019/2020SVWEBundesliga 22446438536320363051
2019/2020SVWEDFB Pokal1010132002600
2020/2021PAUBundesliga 233197561,03120436640
2020/2021PAUDFB Pokal1000-20100100
2021/2022PAUBundesliga 228112958985101326350
2021/2022PAUDFB Pokal3011464004810
2021/2022GHAAfrican Cup Of Nations21002821202310
2021GHAAfrican World Cup Qualifiers0300245403400