Gideon Mensah

Gideon Mensah

#0D,
STA
5
SUB
0
G
0
Y
1
R
0
P
5
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.78 m (5 ft 10 in)/64 kg (141 lbs)
Date of birth: Ghana
Position: Defender
    Current season
Last 10 matchesAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
GHA@NCAInternational Friendlies00000000000
AUXLORLigue 100000122210
AUX@RENLigue 100000202100
AUXOLMLigue 100100303000
AUX@LYNLigue 100100322100
GHA@ALGInternational Friendlies00000000000
Career DefenceGamesAttackDefenceDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
2020/2021GHAInternational Friendlies3000-5600311000
2021/2022BORLigue 1131002161410371916411
2021/2022GHAInternational Friendlies1000-000000000
2021/2022GHAAfrican Cup Of Nations0000-000000000
2021GHAAfrican World Cup Qualifiers3001-12200442000
2022/2023AUXLigue 14000219700949410
2022/2023GHAInternational Friendlies1000-000000000