Ado Onaiwu

Ado Onaiwu

#0F,
STA
18
SUB
7
G
11
Y
3
R
0
P
25
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.8 m (5 ft 11 in)/75 kg (165 lb)
Date of birth: Kamikawa, Japan
Position: Forward

Attack

    Current season

Last 10 matchesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
TOUNACLigue 2102000000
TOUPAULigue 2004001000
TOU@CANNFrench CupW 0-1014002010
TOU@NîmeLigue 2000003210
TOUNîmeFrench CupW 4-1214000000
TOURODELigue 2001003000
TOU@NiorLigue 2004001000
TOUSOCLigue 2001000100
TOU@QLYLigue 2002001100
TOUGUILigue 2000001000

Attack

Career AttackGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2019/2020JPNInternational Friendlies0000-0000000
2020/2021JPNInternational Friendlies0100-11001000
2021/2022TOULigue 2156602738600281320
2021/2022TOUFrench Cup2022750002010
2021JPNAsian World Cup Qualifiers1130722012300