Zakaria Aboukhlal

Zakaria Aboukhlal

#7F, #14F,
STA
4
SUB
16
G
4
Y
1
R
0
P
20
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.79 m (5 ft 10 in)/74 kg (163 lb)
Date of birth: Rotterdam, Netherlands
Position: Forward

Attack

    Current season

Last 10 matchesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
MARMWIAfrican Cup Of Nations000000200
MARCOMAfrican Cup Of Nations103000200
MARGHAAfrican Cup Of Nations002002200
AZFCGREredivisie000002000
AZWILLEredivisie000000000
AZ@AJAEredivisie102001100
JAZEXCEDutch Eerste DivisieL 0-2004002000
AZFOREredivisie001000000

Attack

Career AttackGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2018/2019PSVEredivisie0100-5000000
2019/2020PSVEredivisie0100-0000000
2019/2020AZEredivisie01200966005900
2019/2020AZEuropa League0100-5000100
2020/2021AZEredivisie618402315500191620
2020/2021AZEuropa League1400536008400
2020/2021MARInternational Friendlies0100-0000000
2021/2022AZEredivisie3143015126006710
2021/2022MARAfrican Cup Of Nations1210520102600