Yvon Mvogo

Yvon Mvogo

#38G, #12G,
STA
14
SUB
0
G
0
Y
0
R
0
P
14
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.89 m (6 ft 2 in)/84 kg (185 lbs)
Date of birth: Yaounde, Cameroon
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    2022
Match logGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
LORPSGLigue 11100000
LORNICLigue 13280000
LOR@TROLigue 13260000
LORREILigue 12070000
LOR@BRSLigue 131100000
LORLILLigue 131100000
LOR@AUXLigue 141100000
LORNANLigue 12270000
LORLYNLigue 16160000
LOR@ACALigue 130150000
LOR@LENLigue 13560000
LORClerLigue 11140000
LOR@TOULigue 16280000
LOR@RENLigue 16080000