Wojciech Szczesny

Wojciech Szczesny

#0G,
STA
50
SUB
0
G
0
Y
2
R
0
P
50
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.95 m (6 ft 5 in)/90 kg (198 lb)
Date of birth: Warszawa, Poland
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    2021

Match logGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
JUV@GENSerie A4260000
JUVUNIOSerie A2170000
JUV@SASSerie A6150000
JUVBOLSerie A1140000
JUV@CAGSerie A0120000
JUVINMSerie A0150000
POLSWEEuropean World Cup Qualifiers6030000
JUVSALESerie A4080000
JUVVILChampions League0320000
JUV@SAMSerie A41110000
JUVSPEZSerie A4050000
JUV@EMPOSerie A0270000
JUV@VILChampions League2190000
JUVTNOSerie A2120000
JUV@ATASerie A2120000
JUVVERSerie A1090000
JUV@ACMSerie A4030000
JUVUDISerie A3050000
JUV@ROMSerie A4340000
JUVNAPSerie A3150000
JUVCAGSerie A1040000
JUV@BOLSerie A3060000
JUV@UNIOSerie A3150000
JUVGENSerie A0000000
JUV@SALESerie A0040000
JUVATASerie A0110000
JUV@CHEChampions League4470000
JUV@LAZSerie A1050000
POLHUNEuropean World Cup Qualifiers2260000
POL@ANDEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0160000
JUVZNTChampions League3280000
JUV@VERSerie A3240000
JUV@INMSerie A1150000
JUV@ZNTChampions League2040000
JUVROMSerie A4080010
POL@ALBEuropean World Cup Qualifiers1050000
JUV@TNOSerie A2030000
JUVCHEChampions League10100000
JUV@SPEZSerie A2260000
JUVACMSerie A2180000
JUV@MALMChampions League1070000
JUV@NAPSerie A52110000
POLENGEuropean World Cup Qualifiers1150000
POL@SANEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0010000
POLALBEuropean World Cup Qualifiers3190000
JUVEMPOSerie A3170000
JUV@UDISerie A4250010