Weverton

Weverton

#0G,
STA
41
SUB
0
G
0
Y
3
R
0
P
41
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.89 m (6 ft 2 in)/91 kg (201 lb)
Date of birth: Brazil
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    Current season

Last 10 matchesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
PAL@CPOCopa Libertadores0050000
PAL@AVABrazil Serie A2260000
PAL@SAOBrazil Serie A2170000
PALAGOBrazil Serie A1260000
PAL@CTBBrazil Serie A4080000
PALBOTBrazil Serie A3080000
PALDPTCopa Libertadores5130000
PAL@JUDEBrazil Serie A30110000
PALEMECopa Libertadores1070000
PALBRABrazil Serie A2050000

Goalkeeping

Career GoalkeepingGamesGoalkeepingDefenceGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2013/2014ATPBrazil Serie A3803,35711847102690820
2014/2015ATPBrazil Serie A3503,15013137113032940
2015/2016ATPBrazil Serie A3603,240126411440401360
2016/2017ATPBrazil Serie A1501,350852663132220
2016BRASouth American World Cup Qualifiers00000000000
2016/2017BRAOlympic Football Tournament605701015610300
2017/2018ATPBrazil Serie A3403,060984093540510
2017/2018ATPCopa Libertadores1201,088361831350320
2018/2019PALBrazil Serie A2302,0255814111790110
2018/2019BRAInternational Friendlies00000000000
2018/2019PALCopa Libertadores605401153390200
2019/2020PALBrazil Serie A3102,7909524132501740
2019/2020BRAInternational Friendlies00000000000
2019/2020PALCopa Libertadores1009002057710000
2020/2021PALBrazil Serie A3002,7008926112890110
2020/2021PALCopa Libertadores1301,17041681241210
2020/2021PALFIFA Club World Cup20180411220010
2020/2021BRACopa America109011030000
2021/2022PALBrazil Serie A2101,869562372120820
2021/2022BRAInternational Friendlies109051070000
2021/2022PALCopa Libertadores1201,11032671290210
2021BRASouth American World Cup Qualifiers50360923310000
2021/2022PALFIFA Club World Cup20210621210200
2022/2023PALBrazil Serie A1201,080321061090100
2022/2023PALCopa Libertadores706301734590100