Sofyan Amrabat

Sofyan Amrabat

#4M,
STA
16
SUB
17
G
1
Y
9
R
0
P
33
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.85 m (6 ft 1 in)/70 kg (154 lb)
Date of birth: Huizen, Netherlands
Position: Midfielder

Attack

    Current season

Last 10 matchesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
MAR@USAInternational Friendlies000003110
FIOJUVSerie A000003010
FIOROMSerie A001004410
FIO@ACMSerie A000003200
FIO@SALESerie A000002100
FIO@JUVItalian CupL 2-0001001200
FIOUNIOSerie A000000000
FIO@NAPSerie A000002000
FIOEMPOSerie A001000000

Attack

Career AttackGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2014/2015FCUTEredivisie2200-88007910
2015/2016FCUTEredivisie6502628300101610
2016/2017FCUTEredivisie32215421,47620736470
2016MARAfrican World Cup Qualifiers0100-2000100
2017/2018FEYEredivisie1110121673510273340
2017/2018FEYChampions League6010224410161110
2018MARWorld Cup0100-4002000
2017/2018MARInternational Friendlies1300-20001000
2018/2019CLUBChampions League2000184004210
2018/2019CLUBEuropa League2000-57001000
2018/2019MARInternational Friendlies0000-0000000
2019/2020VERSerie A33111101,694016360102
2019/2020MARInternational Friendlies3100-0000000
2020/2021FIOSerie A2830071,35400594470
2020/2021FIOItalian Cup2000-92004300
2020/2021MARInternational Friendlies3000-0000000
2021/2022FIOSerie A81510371000251460
2021/2022FIOItalian Cup11001137004200
2021/2022MARInternational Friendlies1000-59003110
2021/2022MARAfrican Cup Of Nations41002247008710
2021MARAfrican World Cup Qualifiers2000-103005710