Said Benrahma

Said Benrahma

#17F,
STA
15
SUB
10
G
4
Y
0
R
0
P
25
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.72 m (5 ft 8 in)/67 kg (148 lbs)
Date of birth:
Position: Forward

Attack

    Current season
Last 10 matchesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
WHUAVLPremier League1011011000
WHU@BHAPremier League000000200
WHU@MUNFA CupL 3-11020-0000
WHUNTGPremier League021003100
WHU@TOTPremier League002000000
WHUCHEPremier League001001000
WHU@NPCPremier League002001000
WHUEVEPremier League001000000
WHU@WOLPremier League002000100
WHU@BREFA Cup1020-0000

Attack

Career AttackGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2022/2023WHUPremier League159433643613121200
2022/2023WHULeague Cup010000000000