Patrick Ciurria

Patrick Ciurria

#84F,
STA
2
SUB
4
G
0
Y
2
R
0
P
6
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.78 m (5 ft 10 in)/67 kg (148 lbs)
Date of birth: Sassuolo, Italy
Position: Forward

Attack

    Current season
Last 10 matchesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
MONZJUVSerie A012002210
MONZ@LECCSerie A000000000
MONZ@ROMSerie A002001010
MONZUDISerie A000100000
MONZTNOSerie A000100100
MONZFROSItalian CupW 3-2001303200

Attack

Career AttackGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2013/2014SPEZSerie B1400-0000020
2014/2015SPEZSerie B1000-0000000
2014/2015SPEZItalian Cup0100-0000000
2015/2016SPEZSerie B7111111000030
2015/2016SPEZItalian Cup2100-21001110
2017/2018PORItalian Cup1200-9002100
2019/2020PORSerie B289535754991244910
2020/2021PORSerie B34291175740281304620
2020/2021PORItalian Cup0100-0000010
2021/2022MONZSerie B21175448546410215340
2021/2022MONZItalian Cup0100110000100
2022/2023MONZSerie A1401478203320
2022/2023MONZItalian Cup1000134303200