Mark Flekken

Mark Flekken

#26G, #0G,
STA
14
SUB
0
G
0
Y
0
R
0
P
14
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.95 m (6 ft 5 in)/87 kg (192 lb)
Date of birth: Kerkrade, Netherlands
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    Current season

Last 10 matchesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
SCF@BOCBundesliga4260000
SCFFFMBundesliga5250000
SCF@FCBBundesliga92130000
SCFSGFBundesliga3160000
SCF@WOBBundesliga4070000
SCFRBLBundesliga2150000

Goalkeeping

Career GoalkeepingGamesGoalkeepingDefenceGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2013/2014SGFBundesliga 200000000000
2014/2015SGFBundesliga 220180640210100
2015/2016SGFBundesliga 2109021080100
2015/2016SGFDFB Pokal101300010000
2016/2017MSVDFB Pokal1012062030200
2016/2017MSV3 Bundesliga3703,33010532153261430
2017/2018MSVBundesliga 23102,745885292303320
2017/2018MSVDFB Pokal109062090000
2018/2019SCFBundesliga109041050000
2018/2019SCFDFB Pokal00000000000
2019/2020SCFBundesliga100900561431001000
2019/2020SCFDFB Pokal1090430110000
2020/2021SCFBundesliga302701260260000
2021/2022SCFBundesliga1301,170491341210000
2021/2022SCFDFB Pokal1090101100000
Qualifying World Cup 2022NEDEuropean World Cup Qualifiers00000000000