Marc Valiente

Marc Valiente

Bio
Height/Weight: 1.87 m (6 ft 2 in)/71 kg (156 lbs)
Date of birth: Granollers, Spain
Position: Defender

Defence

    2021
Match logAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
SPGPNFSegunda Division00100110000
SPG@MIRSegunda Division00000270000
SPGEIBSegunda Division00000270000
SPG@IBZSegunda Division00000250000
SPGALCCopa Del RayW 2-100000210000
SPGRSOSegunda Division00000152000
SPG@LUGSegunda Division00100280000
SPGVLDSegunda Division00000031010
SPG@CARSegunda Division000000151000
SPG@OVISegunda Division00000030000
SPGMALSegunda Division00000031000
SPG@EIBSegunda Division00000010000
SPGLEGSegunda Division00000080000
SPG@GIRSegunda Division10100040100
SPGMIRSegunda Division01100121010
SPG@TENSegunda Division00000031000
SPGBurgSegunda Division00000012000