Kristoffer Peterson

Kristoffer Peterson

STA
6
SUB
4
G
1
Y
1
R
0
P
10
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.85 m (6 ft 1 in)/72 kg (159 lbs)
Date of birth: Gothenburg, Sweden
Position: Forward

Attack

    Current season
Last 10 matchesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
DUS@HSVBundesliga 2000000000
DUSFCHABundesliga 2001002110
DUS@FCHBundesliga 2001200100
DUSREGBundesliga 2003300100
DUS@EBSBundesliga 2000200000
DUSSGFBundesliga 2010200000
DUS@SVSBundesliga 2001000200
DUS@OFCKDFB Pokal102000000
DUSSCPBundesliga 2000000000
DUS@MDGBundesliga 2000100000

Attack

Career AttackGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2014/2015FCUTEredivisie14622263101091200
2015/2016FCUTEredivisie1600852002400
2015/2016RJCEredivisie95131918010101200
2016/2017FCUTEredivisie031028001000
2016/2017HERAEredivisie132412338010131920
2017/2018HERAEredivisie285735576710324310
2018/2019HERAEredivisie3121255576222247150
2018/2019SWEInternational Friendlies0100-7000000
2019/2020FCUTEredivisie51101299102400
2019/2020SWAChampionship43005121009600
2019/2020SWAFA Cup100010000200
2019/2020SWALeague Cup3010669001400
2020/2021SWAChampionship0000-0000000
2020/2021SWALeague Cup0100-9000000
2020/2021DUSBundesliga 21977225313120251351
2020/2021DUSDFB Pokal0100-4001000
2021/2022DUSBundesliga 21512112838570182121
2021/2022DUSDFB Pokal010025000000
2022/2023DUSBundesliga 254016901002510
2022/2023DUSDFB Pokal1010217000000