Koni De Winter

Koni De Winter

#6D,
STA
8
SUB
2
G
0
Y
3
R
0
P
10
Bio
Height: 1.88 m (6 ft 2 in)
Date of birth:
Position: Defender

Defence

    2022
Match logAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
EMPOTNOSerie A00000080000
EMPO@INMSerie A000000130000
EMPOCREMSerie A00000030000
EMPOATASerie A00000212010
EMPO@JUVSerie A00000241000
EMPOMONZSerie A00000351010
EMPO@TNOSerie A00000020100
EMPOACMSerie A00000343110
EMPO@LECCSerie A00000071000
EMPOFIOSerie A00000010000