Kenan Piric

Kenan Piric

#0G,
STA
6
SUB
0
G
0
Y
1
R
0
P
6
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.8 m (5 ft 11 in)/80 kg (176 lbs)
Date of birth:
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    2022
Match logGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
AEK@RENEuropa League01100000
AEKDYKEuropa League2360000
AEKFENEuropa League6240000
AEK@FENEuropa League72130000
AEK@DYKEuropa League20110010
AEKRENEuropa League62110000
AEKFCMIChampions League21150000
AEK@FCMIChampions League3190010