Jose Luis Palomino

Jose Luis Palomino

#6D,
STA
6
SUB
3
G
1
Y
1
R
0
P
9
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.88 m (6 ft 2 in)/87 kg (192 lbs)
Date of birth:
Position: Defender

Defence

    Current season
Last 10 matchesAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
ATAEMPOSerie A00000332110
ATA@ACMSerie A00000010000
ATALECCSerie A00000050000
ATA@LAZSerie A00000060000
ATA@JUVSerie A00000020000
ATASALESerie A00000062100
ATA@BOLSerie A00100261000
ATA@SPEZSerie A000001101200

Defence

Career DefenceGamesAttackDefenceDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
2022/2023ATASerie A63103296007486510