Jan Oblak

Jan Oblak

#13G, #0G,
STA
13
SUB
0
G
0
Y
0
R
0
P
13
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.88 m (6 ft 2 in)/87 kg (192 lbs)
Date of birth: Skojfa Loka, Slovenia
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    2022
Match logGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
ATM@SEVLa Liga30100000
SVN@SWEUEFA Nations League4170000
SVNNORUEFA Nations League4180000
ATMRMALa Liga1220000
ATMPORChampions League21120000
ATM@RSOLa Liga4170000
ATM@VALLa Liga2060000
ATMVILLa Liga3270000
ATM@GETLa Liga00160000
SVNSRBUEFA Nations League4270000
SVN@NORUEFA Nations League50130000
SVN@SRBUEFA Nations League34110000
SVNSWEUEFA Nations League2220000