Ivo Grbic

Ivo Grbic

#1G, #0G,
STA
21
SUB
0
G
0
Y
4
R
0
P
21
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.95 m (6 ft 5 in)/83 kg (183 lb)
Date of birth: Split, Croatia
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    Current season

Last 10 matchesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
LIL@RENLigue 11190000
LILNANLigue 12170000
LILRBSChampions League2040000
LIL@MCOLigue 152100000
CRORUSEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0060010
CRO@MLTEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0150000
LILAngeLigue 14170000
LIL@SEVChampions League2170010
LIL@PSGLigue 142100010
LILBRSLigue 14180000

Goalkeeping

Career GoalkeepingGamesGoalkeepingDefenceGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2020/2021ATMLa Liga00000000000
2020/2021ATMChampions League00000000000
2020/2021ATMCopa Del Ray1090101100000
2020/2021CROInternational Friendlies00000000000
2020/2021CROUEFA Nations League00000000000
2021/2022ATMLa Liga00000000000
2021/2022LILLigue 11401,260411611320420
2021/2022LILChampions League504501133340210
Qualifying World Cup 2022CROEuropean World Cup Qualifiers20180011170010