Giacomo Raspadori

Giacomo Raspadori

#81F, #0F,
STA
17
SUB
12
G
7
Y
2
R
0
P
29
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.72 m (5 ft 8 in)/69 kg (152 lbs)
Date of birth: Bentivoglio, Italy
Position: Forward

Attack

    2022
Match logAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
NAPCREMSerie A000000000
NAPROMSerie A001000000
NAPJUVSerie A000001000
NAP@SAMSerie A000001000
NAP@INMSerie A001000100
ITA@AUTInternational Friendlies003301000
ITA@ALBInternational Friendlies011002000
NAPEMPOSerie A002100100
NAPSASSerie A000300000
NAPRFCChampions League000101100
NAPBOLSerie A003000000
NAPAJAChampions League101000000
NAP@CREMSerie A002001100
NAP@AJAChampions League213001210
NAPTNOSerie A002000100
ITA@HUNUEFA Nations League101200000
ITAENGUEFA Nations League101301100
NAP@ACMSerie A000001000
NAP@RFCChampions League101000100
NAPSPEZSerie A104200000
NAP@LAZSerie A001100100
NAPLECCSerie A000000000
NAP@FIOSerie A002001010
SAS@JUVSerie A000100000
SAS@MODEItalian CupL 3-2003200000
ITA@GERUEFA Nations League001100000
ITA@ENGUEFA Nations League000000100
ITAHUNUEFA Nations League001200100