Gavin Bazunu

Gavin Bazunu

#31G, #0G,
STA
18
SUB
0
G
0
Y
0
R
0
P
18
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.89 m (6 ft 2 in)/79 kg (174 lbs)
Date of birth: Republic of Ireland
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    Current season
Last 10 matchesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
SOU@LIVPremier League43110000
SOUNPCPremier League0440000
SOU@CRYPremier League2150000
SOUARSPremier League2160000
SOU@BOUPremier League30120000
SOUWHUPremier League31130000
SOU@MCIPremier League44120000
SOUEVEPremier League3270000
IRLARMUEFA Nations League1210000

Goalkeeping

Career GoalkeepingGamesGoalkeepingDefenceGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2020/2021ROCFA Cup109042070000
2020/2021ROCLeague 12902,610855542090710
2020/2021ROCLeague Cup201801021210000
2020/2021IRLInternational Friendlies30225220311010
2021/2022PTMFA Cup20180421210000
2021/2022PTMLeague 14403,96013551163890510
2021/2022PTMLeague Cup00000000000
2021/2022IRLInternational Friendlies00000000000
Qualifying World Cup 2022IRLEuropean World Cup Qualifiers706303053710000
2022/2023SOUPremier League1501,350382711300000
2022/2023IRLInternational Friendlies109012080000
2022/2023IRLUEFA Nations League20180240190000