Felipe

Felipe

#18D, #0D,
STA
23
SUB
13
G
2
Y
7
R
3
P
36
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.9 m (6 ft 3 in)/83 kg (183 lb)
Date of birth: Mogi das Cruzes, Brazil
Position: Defender

    Current season

Last 10 matchesAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
ATM@RSOLa Liga00100274000
ATMSEVLa Liga00000020100
ATM@ELCLa Liga00000110200
ATMRMALa Liga00000040000
ATMESPLa Liga00000231110
ATMMCIChampions League00000032001
ATM@MLLLa Liga00000140000
ATM@MCIChampions League000000100000
ATMALVLa Liga00100000000
Career DefenceGamesAttackDefenceDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
2013/2014CORBrazil Serie A4200-1240012268320
2014/2015CORBrazil Serie A1010062600012386910
2014/2015CORCopa Libertadores9020825700133811520
2015/2016CORBrazil Serie A26011149530037165281871
2016/2017PORChampions League8000340300127610720
2016/2017CORBrazil Serie A7000336300123791010
2016BRASouth American World Cup Qualifiers0000-000000000
2017/2018PORChampions League70112282001138101301
2018/2019PORChampions League1001085740013616920
2018/2019BRAInternational Friendlies0100-1400121010
2019/2020ATMLa Liga23210169210027125301470
2019/2020ATMChampions League7110328700123311710
2019/2020ATMCopa Del Ray100035000381000
2019/2020BRAInternational Friendlies0000-000000000
2019/2020ATMSpanish Super Cup2000-58004212020
2019/2020ATMMLS All-Star Game100011500041000
2020/2021ATMLa Liga23800111,0460029127291480
2020/2021ATMChampions League4100-1190010273100
2020/2021ATMCopa Del Ray2000415000170300
2020/2021BRACopa America0000-000000000
2021/2022ATMLa Liga15112111771002075211451
2021/2022ATMChampions League61001215002237212
2021/2022ATMCopa Del Ray2000-10000394110
2021/2022ATMSpanish Super Cup0000-000000000
2021BRASouth American World Cup Qualifiers0100-1500110000