Elia Caprile

Elia Caprile

#18G,
STA
8
SUB
0
G
0
Y
0
R
0
P
8
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.91 m (6 ft 3 in)/74 kg (163 lbs)
Date of birth: Italy
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    Current season
Last 10 matchesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
BARI@CAGSerie B1070000
BARI@COSESerie B1080000
BARISPALSerie B3270000
BARI@PERUSerie B7190000
BARIPALESerie B3150000
BARI@PMASerie B4250000
BARI@VERItalian CupW 1-46170000
BARIPADItalian CupW 3-00000000

Goalkeeping

Career GoalkeepingGamesGoalkeepingDefenceGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2018/2019CHVSerie A00000000000
2018/2019CHVItalian Cup00000000000
2019/2020LEEChampionship00000000000
2019/2020CHVSerie B00000000000
2020/2021LEEPremier League00000000000
2020/2021LEEFA Cup00000000000
2022/2023BARISerie B605401962700000
2022/2023BARIItalian Cup20180611100000