Eduardo Camavinga

Eduardo Camavinga

#25M, #17M,
STA
4
SUB
8
G
1
Y
3
R
0
P
12
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.82 m (6 ft 0 in)/68 kg (150 lb)
Date of birth: Cabinda, Angola
Position: Midfielder

Attack

Last 10 matchesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
RMA@SHKChampions League000000000
RMA@ESPLa Liga000003110
RMATIRChampions League000000400
RMAVILLa Liga000001000
RMAMLLLa Liga000004010
RMA@VALLa Liga000001010
RMA@INMChampions League010001000
RMACELLa Liga101001100
REN@AngeLigue 1000001100

Attack

CareerGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2018/2019RENLigue 1430011430091110
2018/2019RENFrench Cup0000-0000000
2019/2020RENLigue 1241121097500485940
2019/2020RENEuropa League2200264003301
2019/2020RENFrench Cup3201-101005320
2019/2020RENCoupe De La Ligue1000158001300
2019/2020RENFrench Super Cup1000123002200
2020/2021RENLigue 128712221,59300555360
2020/2021RENChampions League400031670011610
2020/2021RENFrench Cup0000-0000000
2020/2021FRAInternational Friendlies1010244003100
2020/2021FRAUEFA Nations League0200129000000
2021/2022RMALa Liga231011370010230
2021/2022RENLigue 11300-72002600
2021/2022RMAChampions League1201-85001400