Dylan Nealis

Dylan Nealis

STA
20
SUB
9
G
0
Y
6
R
1
P
29
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.8 m (5 ft 11 in)/79 kg (174 lbs)
Date of birth: Massapequa, USA
Position: Defender
    2022
Match logAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
NYCINMajor League Soccer00000210300
NYCLTMajor League Soccer00100823200
NY@CLBMajor League Soccer00000735210
NYNEMajor League Soccer00000200000
NYPHIMajor League Soccer00000112000
NY@MTLMajor League Soccer00000541200
NYMIAMajor League Soccer01000101000
NY@ATLMajor League Soccer00000011000
NY@DCMajor League Soccer00000551000
NYCOLMajor League Soccer00000211200
NY@ATXMajor League Soccer00000371200
NYNYCMajor League Soccer00200023300
NY@CINMajor League Soccer00000200100
NY@SKCMajor League Soccer000003102200
NY@LAFCMajor League Soccer00100311110
NYTORMajor League Soccer00000712010
NY@CLTMajor League Soccer00000432100
NYDCMajor League Soccer00000230000
NY@MIAMajor League Soccer00000423210
NY@PHIMajor League Soccer00100042001
NYPTIMajor League Soccer01100311100
NY@CHIMajor League Soccer00000010000
NY@ORLMajor League Soccer00000000000
NYMTLMajor League Soccer00000100000
NY@NEMajor League Soccer00000111000
NYCLBMajor League Soccer00000214010
NYMINMajor League Soccer00000512300
NY@TORMajor League Soccer00000934210
NY@SJMajor League Soccer00000332100