Dennis Man

Dennis Man

#0F,
STA
10
SUB
3
G
4
Y
0
R
0
P
13
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.83 m (6 ft 0 in)/82 kg (181 lbs)
Date of birth: Vladimirescu, Romania
Position: Forward

Attack

    2022
Match logAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
PMAMODESerie B001001000
PMACITTSerie B000100100
PMA@PISASerie B002101000
PMAFROSSerie B101110200
ROMBIHUEFA Nations League103101000
ROM@FINUEFA Nations League001200000
PMA@ASCSerie B102000100
PMATERNSerie B001100100
PMA@GENSerie B000000000
PMACOSESerie B002301100
PMA@PERUSerie B001300200
PMABARISerie B101200000
PMA@SALEItalian CupW 0-2002001000