Dean Henderson

Dean Henderson

#1G, #0G,
STA
15
SUB
0
G
0
Y
2
R
0
P
15
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.88 m (6 ft 2 in)/85 kg (187 lbs)
Date of birth: England
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    Current season
Last 10 matchesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
NTGCRYPremier League0070000
NTGBREPremier League0270010
NTG@ARSPremier League45110000
NTGLIVPremier League70110000
NTG@BHAPremier League70130000
NTG@WOLPremier League1180000
NTGAVLPremier League1170000
NTG@LEIPremier League4480000

Goalkeeping

Career GoalkeepingGamesGoalkeepingDefenceGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2015/2016MUNFA Cup00000000000
2016/2017MUNFA Cup00000000000
2016/2017GRILeague 2706302964630000
2017/2018SHRFA Cup20210411180100
2017/2018SHRLeague 14103,72013834163201310
2017/2018SHRLeague Cup109022090000
2018/2019SHUChampionship4504,050112392129001000
2018/2019SHUFA Cup00000000000
2018/2019SHULeague Cup00000000000
2019/2020SHUPremier League3603,2409733131990220
2019/2020SHUFA Cup31349741260000
2020/2021MUNPremier League1211,125401241340030
2020/2021MUNChampions League1090120110000
2020/2021MUNEuropa League403601113410200
2020/2021MUNFA Cup403901052610000
2020/2021MUNLeague Cup40360823430100
2020/2021ENGInternational Friendlies014520010000
2020/2021ENGEuropean Championship Finals00000000000
2020/2021ENGUEFA Nations League00000000000
2021/2022MUNPremier League00000000000
2021/2022MUNChampions League1068310110000
2021/2022MUNFA Cup1012021080000
2021/2022MUNLeague Cup109021080000
Qualifying World Cup 2022ENGEuropean World Cup Qualifiers00000000000
2022/2023NTGPremier League1501,350533041831120
2022/2023NTGLeague Cup00000000000
2022/2023ENGUEFA Nations League00000000000