Daniel Bachmann

Daniel Bachmann

#1G, #13G,
STA
21
SUB
0
G
0
Y
2
R
0
P
21
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.91 m (6 ft 3 in)/81 kg (179 lbs)
Date of birth: Austria
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    2022
Match logGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
WAT@BSCChampionship2080000
WATREAChampionship1050000
WATCOVChampionship3170010
WAT@CARChampionship21100000
WAT@WIGChampionship1080000
WATLUTChampionship3090000
WAT@MILChampionship13110000
WATNORChampionship1170000
WAT@BLPChampionship6360000
WATSWAChampionship2230000
WAT@STKChampionship20120010
WATSUNChampionship3280000
WAT@BLRChampionship4290000
WAT@ROTChampionship2190000
WATMIDChampionship2170000
WATQPRChampionship2340000
WAT@PNEChampionship4070000
WAT@BIRChampionship3180000
WATBURChampionship4090000
WAT@WBAChampionship61140000
WATSHUChampionship3070000