Daniel Bachmann

Daniel Bachmann

#1G, #13G,
STA
10
SUB
0
G
0
Y
0
R
0
P
10
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.91 m (6 ft 3 in)/81 kg (179 lbs)
Date of birth: Austria
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    2022
Match logGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
WATSUNChampionship3280000
WAT@BLRChampionship4290000
WAT@ROTChampionship2190000
WATMIDChampionship2170000
WATQPRChampionship2340000
WAT@PNEChampionship4070000
WAT@BIRChampionship3180000
WATBURChampionship4090000
WAT@WBAChampionship61140000
WATSHUChampionship3070000