Christoph Klarer

Christoph Klarer

STA
7
SUB
2
G
0
Y
2
R
0
P
9
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.91 m (6 ft 3 in)/82 kg (181 lbs)
Date of birth:
Position: Defender
    Current season
Last 10 matchesAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
DUSDSCBundesliga 200000022000
DUS@HSVBundesliga 200000142000
DUSFCHABundesliga 200000140000
DUS@FCHBundesliga 201100121010
DUSREGBundesliga 200000110000
DUS@SVSBundesliga 200200210000
DUS@OFCKDFB Pokal00000030100
DUSSCPBundesliga 200000161110
Career DefenceGamesAttackDefenceDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
2020/2021DUSBundesliga 29400234000103610700
2020/2021DUSDFB Pokal0100-200000000
2021/2022DUSBundesliga 223830171,21400288533940
2021/2022DUSDFB Pokal2000111800241000
2022/2023DUSBundesliga 262014323008228120
2022/2023DUSDFB Pokal1000-6400030100