Caleb Ekuban

Caleb Ekuban

#18F, #3F,
STA
6
SUB
0
G
1
Y
0
R
0
P
6
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.88 m (6 ft 2 in)/80 kg (176 lbs)
Date of birth: Villafranca di Verona, Italy
Position: Forward

Attack

    Current season
Last 10 matchesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
GEN@PALESerie B003000000
GENPMASerie B001000300
GEN@PISASerie B104001100
GENBENESerie B000002000
GEN@UNIOSerie B004001000
GENBENEItalian CupW 3-2001000000

Attack

Career AttackGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2017/2018LEEChampionship128101420200241210
2017/2018LEELeague Cup101120002100
2018/2019GHAInternational Friendlies0100-0000000
2018/2019GHAAfrican Cup Of Nations0200-14001100
2019/2020TZSEuropa League1000-26000200
2020/2021GHAInternational Friendlies021012000000
2021/2022GENSerie A1812122641600223220
2021/2022GENItalian Cup3010374003800
2021GHAAfrican World Cup Qualifiers0000-0000000
2022/2023GENSerie B50101277004400
2022/2023GENItalian Cup1000114000000