Aleksandar Mitrovic

Aleksandar Mitrovic

#9F,
STA
29
SUB
0
G
19
Y
9
R
0
P
29
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.89 m (6 ft 2 in)/90 kg (198 lbs)
Date of birth: Smederevo, Serbia
Position: Forward

Attack

    Current season
Last 10 matchesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
FUL@MUNFA CupL 3-11050-0001
FULARSPremier League001001200
FUL@BREPremier League001001210
FULLEEFA CupW 2-00100-0000
FULNTGPremier League006001100
FUL@CHEPremier League001001100
FULTOTPremier League002002500
FUL@NPCPremier League002005000
FUL@LEIPremier League103002310
FULSOUPremier League001003200

Attack

Career AttackGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2013/2014ADLChampions League60001013000131830
2014/2015ADLChampions League41201085006710
2014/2015ADLEuropa League2010737001600
2016SRBEuro 2016 Qualifiers52001112800121630
2015/2016NPCPremier League2212946172102505242
2015/2016NPCFA Cup100010001200
2015/2016NPCLeague Cup010010001200
2016/2017NPCChampionship1114464239800292430
2016/2017NPCFA Cup2000427001200
2016/2017NPCLeague Cup2020540002410
Qualifying World Cup 2018SRBEuropean World Cup Qualifiers9061292010011700
2017/2018NPCPremier League0610354003500
2018SRBWorld Cup30101365005720
2017/2018FULChampionship1821216653720233530
2017/2018NPCLeague Cup101030002400
2017/2018SRBInternational Friendlies50611268006510
2018/2019FULPremier League3701131051,02601615970
2018/2019FULFA Cup010013001000
2018/2019FULLeague Cup1000-29001100
2018/2019SRBUEFA Nations League6060261450116610
2019/2020FULChampionship40126310999004686190
2019/2020SRBInternational Friendlies101010000000
2020/2021FULPremier League1314334737811222330
2020/2021FULFA Cup2001662002210
2020/2021FULLeague Cup1110427001200
2020/2021SRBUEFA Nations League4020710001141120
2021/2022FULChampionship4404371621,212064840100
2021/2022FULFA Cup1100431003100
2021/2022FULLeague Cup0000-0000000
2021/2022SRBInternational Friendlies200026001100
Qualifying World Cup 2022SRBEuropean World Cup Qualifiers538026134008520
2022/2023FULPremier League2101125639903313460
2022SRBWorld Cup3020950003110
2022/2023SRBUEFA Nations League5060160004420