Adrianna Franch

Adrianna Franch

#21G, #18G,
STA
19
SUB
0
G
0
Y
0
R
0
P
19
Bio
Height: 1.75 m (5 ft 9 in)
Date of birth: Salina, USA
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    Current season
Last 10 matchesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
KCWASNational Womens Soccer League3040000
KCPORNational Womens Soccer League81180000
KC@NJNational Womens Soccer League3070000
KCNCNational Womens Soccer League12100000
KCLANational Womens Soccer League0180000
KC@NCNational Womens Soccer League4370000
KC@SDNational Womens Soccer League0180000
KCORLNational Womens Soccer League2220000
KCSEANational Womens Soccer League40100000

Goalkeeping

Career GoalkeepingGamesGoalkeepingDefenceGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2018/2019USAWorld Cup00000000000
2021/2022USAOlympic Women's Tournament11150240110000
2021/2022PORNational Womens Soccer League706301664820200
2021/2022KCNational Womens Soccer League8072020113990000
2022/2023KCNational Womens Soccer League1901,710652452050400