Adrianna Franch

Adrianna Franch

#1G, #18G,
STA
16
SUB
1
G
0
Y
0
R
0
P
17
Bio
Height: 1.75 m (5 ft 9 in)
Date of birth: Salina, USA
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    Current season

Last 10 matchesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
KCSEANational Womens Soccer League43100000
KC@CHINational Womens Soccer League12120000
KCHOUNational Womens Soccer League2050000
KCPORNational Womens Soccer League20130000
KC@WASNational Womens Soccer League1250000
KCNCNational Womens Soccer League5080000
KC@CHINational Womens Soccer League43100000
KCLOUNational Womens Soccer League1170000
POR@NCNational Womens Soccer League42120000

Goalkeeping

Career GoalkeepingGamesGoalkeepingDefenceGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2018/2019USAWorld Cup00000000000
2021/2022USAOlympic Women's Tournament11150240110000
2021/2022PORNational Womens Soccer League706301664820200
2021/2022KCNational Womens Soccer League8072020113990000