Shinta Appelkamp

Shinta Appelkamp

STA
8
SUB
3
G
3
Y
1
R
0
P
11
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.75 m (5 ft 9 in)/68 kg (150 lbs)
Date of birth: Tokyo, Japan
Position: Midfielder

Attack

    Current season
Last 10 matchesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
DUSDSCBundesliga 2213602100
DUS@HSVBundesliga 2000100000
DUSFCHABundesliga 2000102000
DUS@FCHBundesliga 2000200000
DUSREGBundesliga 2101001010
DUS@EBSBundesliga 2000100100
DUSSGFBundesliga 2010101000
DUS@SVSBundesliga 2000402000
DUS@OFCKDFB Pokal000301000
DUSSCPBundesliga 2020102000

Attack

Career AttackGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2019/2020DUSBundesliga0000-0000000
2019/2020DUSDFB Pokal0000-0000000
2020/2021DUSBundesliga 2138611541210111110
2020/2021DUSDFB Pokal0100-16100000
2021/2022DUSBundesliga 2206302172820071310
2021/2022DUSDFB Pokal1000152101200
2022/2023DUSBundesliga 27334624318011410
2022/2023DUSDFB Pokal1000-32301000