Sarpreet Singh

Sarpreet Singh

#15M, #0M,
STA
17
SUB
0
G
5
Y
4
R
0
P
17
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.75 m (5 ft 9 in)/71 kg (156 lb)
Date of birth: Auckland, New Zealand
Position: Midfielder

Attack

    2021

Match logAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
REGSGDBundesliga 2013000400
REG@HSVBundesliga 2011002200
REGFCHABundesliga 2102002300
REG@FCIBundesliga 2000102110
REGFCHADFB Pokal102201100
REGHANBundesliga 2102003100
REG@SCPBundesliga 2011001110
REGKSCBundesliga 2000002000
REGAUEBundesliga 2001300200
REG@DUSBundesliga 2000100100
REGNURBundesliga 2000201200
REG@PAUBundesliga 2000101010
REGS04Bundesliga 2101302100
REG@HOLSBundesliga 2020100110
REG@RWKDFB Pokal001100300
REGSVSBundesliga 2012501100
REG@DMTBundesliga 2102501200