Sarpreet Singh

Sarpreet Singh

STA
21
SUB
0
G
6
Y
5
R
0
P
21
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.75 m (5 ft 9 in)/71 kg (156 lb)
Date of birth: Auckland, New Zealand
Position: Midfielder

Attack

    2021

Match logAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
REG@SVSBundesliga 2010602210
REGDMTBundesliga 2001102100
REGBREBundesliga 2112501000
REG@FCHBundesliga 2002701200
REGSGDBundesliga 2013000400
REG@HSVBundesliga 2011002200
REGFCHABundesliga 2102002300
REG@FCIBundesliga 2000102110
REGFCHADFB Pokal102201100
REGHANBundesliga 2102003100
REG@SCPBundesliga 2011001110
REGKSCBundesliga 2000002000
REGAUEBundesliga 2001300200
REG@DUSBundesliga 2000100100
REGNURBundesliga 2000201200
REG@PAUBundesliga 2000101010
REGS04Bundesliga 2101302100
REG@HOLSBundesliga 2020100110
REG@RWKDFB Pokal001100300
REGSVSBundesliga 2012501100
REG@DMTBundesliga 2102501200