Santi Mina

Santi Mina

#22F,
STA
14
SUB
1
G
6
Y
2
R
0
P
15
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.81 m (5 ft 11 in)/77 kg (170 lb)
Date of birth: Vigo, Spain
Position: Forward

Attack

    Current season

Last 10 matchesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
CEL@EBRCopa Del RayW 0-5121000100
CEL@ALVLa Liga102002000
CELVILLa Liga001001110
CEL@RAYLa Liga001001000
CELRSOLa Liga002003000
CEL@GETLa Liga204002200
CELSEVLa Liga003000100
CEL@ELCLa Liga000003110
CELGRALa Liga011000200
CEL@LEVLa Liga021003300

Attack

Career AttackGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2013/2014CELLa Liga1217202030300192210
2014/2015CELLa Liga146713031321252360
2014/2015CELCopa Del Ray312051010141110
2015/2016VALLa Liga188412049530304920
2015/2016VALChampions League31003902081020
2015/2016VALEuropa League2033342005210
2015/2016VALCopa Del Ray40115930012900
2016/2017VALLa Liga1316622650110303920
2016/2017VALCopa Del Ray2000161002300
2017/2018VALLa Liga17151223346601243640
2017/2018VALCopa Del Ray333210118008220
2018/2019VALLa Liga237753846300404140
2018/2019VALChampions League31205710041010
2018/2019VALEuropa League3300678009200
2018/2019VALCopa Del Ray41418105004510
2019/2020CELLa Liga2113634165620454040
2019/2020CELCopa Del Ray20201080103510
2020/2021CELLa Liga2951234160001636240
2020/2021CELCopa Del Ray011039000110
2021/2022CELLa Liga140532524600221720
2021/2022CELCopa Del Ray0112118000100