Pablo Rosario

Pablo Rosario

#8M, #0M,
STA
17
SUB
4
G
0
Y
5
R
0
P
21
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.88 m (6 ft 2 in)/73 kg (161 lb)
Date of birth: Amsterdam, Netherlands
Position: Midfielder

Attack

    2021

Match logAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
NICNANLigue 1001002000
NIC@BRSLigue 1001001100
NICLENLigue 1020000100
NIC@SOCFrench CupW 0-1000001000
NIC@RENLigue 1000001110
NICSBGLigue 1000002310
NICMETLigue 1001002100
NIC@ClerLigue 1000001210
NICMTPLigue 1000000000
NIC@AngeLigue 1000001200
NICLYNLigue 1000001000
NIC@TROLigue 1000002100
NICBRSLigue 1000002110
NIC@STELigue 1000000200
NIC@LORLigue 1002000010
NICMCOLigue 1001001200
NIC@NANLigue 1000002000
NICBORLigue 1000002000
NICOLMLigue 1000001000
NIC@LILLigue 1000000100
NICREILigue 1001001000
PSVGALChampions League000000000