Nino

Nino

#33D, #15D,
STA
39
SUB
0
G
2
Y
8
R
0
P
39
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.88 m (6 ft 2 in)/82 kg (181 lbs)
Date of birth: Brazil
Position: Defender
    2022
Match logAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
FLU@ICLBrazil Serie A00000271200
FLUCUIBrazil Serie A00100151100
FLU@SANBrazil Serie A00000142000
FLUBRABrazil Serie A00000043210
FLU@GOIBrazil Serie A00100451000
FLUCEABrazil Serie A00100131000
FLUCORBrazil Serie A00000030300
FLU@BOTBrazil Serie A00000101000
FLUAVABrazil Serie A00000031200
FLU@AMGBrazil Serie A00000331200
FLU@FORBrazil Serie A00000110000
FLU@UNICopa SudamericanaD 0-000000361100
FLUATPBrazil Serie A00000050100
FLU@PALBrazil Serie A00000021200
FLUJUNCopa SudamericanaW 2-100000030010
FLU@CTBBrazil Serie A00000190300
FLUUNICopa SudamericanaD 0-000000052300
FLUICLBrazil Serie A00100231200
FLU@CUIBrazil Serie A00100221210
FLU@JUNCopa SudamericanaL 3-000000121000
FLUSANBrazil Serie A00100211300
FLU@OLPCopa Libertadores00000071201
FLUOLPCopa Libertadores00000111100
FLUMILCopa Libertadores00000130100
FLU@MILCopa Libertadores00000050100