undefined undefined

undefined undefined

Bio

Attack

    Current season
Last 10 matchesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
SDTRL@PALESerie B000001010
SDTRLPISASerie B000001210
SDTRL@REGGSerie B000000000
SDTRLUNIOSerie B010001200
SDTRL@BRESSerie B001001200
SDTRLFERAItalian CupL 1-3000000000

Attack

Career AttackGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2017/2018TERNSerie B3057676000060
2018/2019CREMSerie B1119123021090162820
2019/2020COSESerie B2364438426340235010
2020/2021COSESerie B2965142558331285830
2020/2021COSEItalian Cup0000-0000000
2021/2022PERUSerie B915111716360141640
2021/2022PERUItalian Cup202034000200
2022/2023SDTRLSerie B3201153004620
2022/2023SDTRLItalian Cup1000-0000000