Lorenzo Dickmann

Lorenzo Dickmann

#24D,
STA
16
SUB
1
G
2
Y
5
R
0
P
17
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.77 m (5 ft 10 in)/70 kg (154 lbs)
Date of birth: Milano, Italy
Position: Defender

Defence

    2022
Match logAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
SPALMODESerie B00000001010
SPAL@BRESSerie B00000210300
SPALBENESerie B00000021110
SPAL@TERNSerie B00100220000
SPALSDTRLSerie B00000403110
SPALCOSESerie B10100200100
SPAL@GENItalian CupL 1-000000100000
SPAL@CITTSerie B00000220100
SPAL@FROSSerie B00020001000
SPALGENSerie B00000010100
SPAL@COMOSerie B00000201000
SPALUNIOSerie B00000330100
SPAL@BARISerie B00100301010
SPALCAGSerie B00000121100
SPAL@ASCSerie B00000410000
SPALREGGSerie B01010200110
SPAL@EMPOItalian CupW 1-210100450100