Kasper Schmeichel

Kasper Schmeichel

#1G,
STA
22
SUB
0
G
0
Y
0
R
0
P
22
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.9 m (6 ft 3 in)/89 kg (196 lbs)
Date of birth: Copenhagen, Denmark
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    2022
Match logGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
NIC@LENLigue 140-0000
NICLILLigue 170-0000
NIC@REILigue 120-0000
NICMTPLigue 111-0000
NIC@RENLigue 122-0000
NICLENLigue 130-0000
DEN@AUSWorld Cup3140000
DEN@FRAWorld Cup4260000
DENTUNWorld Cup1060000
NIC@LYNLigue 12170000
NICBRSLigue 12070000
NIC@LORLigue 16160000
NICNANLigue 13160000
NIC@AUXLigue 121120000
NICTROLigue 142140000
NIC@PSGLigue 12260000
DENFRAUEFA Nations League7090000
DEN@CROUEFA Nations League2290000
NIC@ACALigue 130100000
NICMCOLigue 11170000
NIC@LILLigue 151110000
NICOLMLigue 11360000
NIC@ClerLigue 11160000
NICRCSLigue 14170000
DENAUTUEFA Nations League2070000
DENCROUEFA Nations League1140000
DEN@FRAUEFA Nations League5170000