Kasper Schmeichel

Kasper Schmeichel

#1G, #0G,
STA
30
SUB
0
G
0
Y
3
R
0
P
30
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.89 m (6 ft 2 in)/89 kg (196 lb)
Date of birth: Copenhagen, Denmark
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    2021

Match logGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
LEI@SOUPremier League5260000
LEIWATPremier League32110000
LEILEGEuropa League4170000
LEICHEPremier League4360010
DEN@SCOEuropean World Cup Qualifiers2280010
DENFROEuropean World Cup Qualifiers1120000
LEI@LEEPremier League41140000
LEISPMEuropa League0120000
LEIARSPremier League4260000
LEI@BREPremier League41120000
LEI@SPMEuropa League1360000
LEIMUNPremier League42110000
DENAUTEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0040000
DEN@MDAEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0030000
LEI@CRYPremier League22110000
LEI@LEGEuropa League2150000
LEIBURPremier League2270000
LEI@BHAPremier League3260000
LEINAPEuropa League52150000
LEIMCIPremier League71100000
DENISREuropean World Cup Qualifiers1040000
DEN@FROEuropean World Cup Qualifiers3040000
DENSCOEuropean World Cup Qualifiers2040000
LEI@NORPremier League3190000
LEI@WHUPremier League34110000
LEIWOLPremier League3080000
LEIMCICommunity Shield30140000