Jesper Karlsson

Jesper Karlsson

#11F, #13F,
STA
39
SUB
3
G
17
Y
4
R
0
P
42
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.79 m (5 ft 10 in)/70 kg (154 lbs)
Date of birth: Falkenberg, Sweden
Position: Forward

Attack

    2021
Match logAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
AZVITEEredivisie216500000
AZ@VITEEredivisie003400000
AZSCHEEredivisie001501100
AZ@SCHEEredivisie001301010
AZRKCEredivisie012700000
AZ@FCUTEredivisie022401100
AZAJAEredivisie013000000
AZ@SPAEredivisie001600000
AZSCHEEredivisie106300100
AZ@PECZEredivisie005200200
AZVITEEredivisie103211000
SWE@POLEuropean World Cup Qualifiers000000000
AZ@WILLEredivisie013801110
AZFCTWEredivisie000201000
AZ@NECEredivisie204300000
AZFEYEredivisie204522010
AZHERAEredivisie003301100
AZ@GOAHEredivisie011402000
AZ@PSVEredivisie102500200
AZSCCAEredivisie0021100000
AZ@FOREredivisie003301100
AZFCGREredivisie103400000
AZWILLEredivisie014201100
AZ@AJAEredivisie001001000
AZSPAEredivisie214310100
AZFOREredivisie103001000
AZ@VITEEredivisie001101110
AZNECEredivisie005600000
SWE@GEOEuropean World Cup Qualifiers000000000
AZ@FEYEredivisie003102000
AZPECZEredivisie013100100
AZ@FCGREredivisie003300000
AZFCUTEredivisie123100000
AZ@SCCAEredivisie012002000
AZGOAHEredivisie205310100
AZ@FCTWEredivisie104300200
AZ@HERAEredivisie000400000
AZPSVEredivisie001000000
SWE@GREEuropean World Cup Qualifiers000000000
SWEUZBInternational Friendlies013201000
AZ@SCHEEredivisie002401000
AZ@RKCEredivisie001200000