Jean-Philippe Krasso

Jean-Philippe Krasso

#0F,
STA
15
SUB
2
G
9
Y
3
R
1
P
17
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.87 m (6 ft 2 in)/80 kg (176 lbs)
Date of birth: Stuttgart, Germany
Position: Forward

Attack

    Current season
Last 10 matchesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
CIV@BFAInternational Friendlies000000000
CIVBDIInternational Friendlies101000000
STERODELigue 2002004310
STE@METLigue 2010001400
STE@SOCLigue 2102011301
STEGRNLigue 2013004510
CIVGUIInternational Friendlies000000000
CIVTOGInternational Friendlies000000000
STE@GUILigue 2002001400
STEBORLigue 2002005400

Attack

Career AttackGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2017/2018SCHFrench Cup0100-0000000
2019/2020EPINFrench Cup3040523012410
2020/2021STELigue 12400339002400
2021/2022STELigue 1511111099009700
2021/2022ACALigue 2141423028200212240
2021/2022STEFrench Cup2000223003400
2022/2023STELigue 2130842231303223331
2022/2023CIVInternational Friendlies221010000000