Jason Denayer

Jason Denayer

#0D,
STA
24
SUB
5
G
3
Y
2
R
0
P
29
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.84 m (6 ft 0 in)/70 kg (154 lbs)
Date of birth: Belgium
Position: Defender
    2021
Match logAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
LYNBORLigue 100000000000
LYNWHUEuropa League00000120000
LYN@SBGLigue 100100131000
LYN@WHUEuropa League00000000000
BELBFAInternational Friendlies00000010000
BEL@IRLInternational Friendlies00000020000
LYN@BORLigue 110100012000
LYNREILigue 100000152110
LYN@MTPLigue 100000050000
BELESTEuropean World Cup Qualifiers00100032100
LYN@RENLigue 100000320100
LYNSPAREuropa League00000240000
LYNLENLigue 100000050000
LYN@NICLigue 100000040200
LYN@SPAREuropa League00000210000
LYNMCOLigue 110100130000
LYN@STELigue 100000001010
LYNLORLigue 100000010000
LYNTROLigue 100100240000
LYN@PSGLigue 100000161100
LYN@RANEuropa League00000171100
LYNSBGLigue 110100160000
BEL@BLREuropean World Cup Qualifiers00000200000
BELCZEEuropean World Cup Qualifiers00000231000
BEL@ESTEuropean World Cup Qualifiers00000000100
LYN@NANLigue 100000020000
LYNClerLigue 100000110000