Jasmin Fejzic

Jasmin Fejzic

STA
16
SUB
0
G
0
Y
1
R
0
P
16
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.98 m (6 ft 6 in)/96 kg (212 lbs)
Date of birth: Tupkovic, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    2022
Match logGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
EBSFCHABundesliga 20150000
EBSSGFBundesliga 211130000
EBS@SVSBundesliga 242130000
EBSSCPBundesliga 210130000
EBSWOBDFB Pokal2280000
EBS@MDGBundesliga 240120000
EBSPAUBundesliga 211140000
EBS@FCKBundesliga 27160000
EBSKSCBundesliga 211130000
EBS@HANBundesliga 24180010
EBSNURBundesliga 232140000
EBS@DSCBundesliga 21440000
EBSDUSBundesliga 252120000
EBS@HOLSBundesliga 233100000
EBSDMTBundesliga 241140000
EBSBSCDFB Pokal84140000