Hugo Lloris

Hugo Lloris

#1G, #1G,
STA
21
SUB
0
G
0
Y
0
R
0
P
21
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.88 m (6 ft 2 in)/82 kg (181 lb)
Date of birth: Nice, France
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    2021

Match logGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
TOTBREPremier League2050000
TOTLEEPremier League6170000
FRA@FINEuropean World Cup Qualifiers10100000
FRAKAZEuropean World Cup Qualifiers3060000
TOT@EVEPremier League2090000
TOTMUNPremier League1350000
TOT@WHUPremier League3170000
TOT@NPCPremier League02110000
TOTAVLPremier League21100000
TOT@ARSPremier League4370000
TOTCHEPremier League6360000
TOT@CRYPremier League13130000
FRAFINEuropean World Cup Qualifiers1030000
FRA@UKREuropean World Cup Qualifiers2170000
FRABIHEuropean World Cup Qualifiers1150000
TOTWATPremier League2040000
TOT@WOLPremier League60160000
TOTMCIPremier League40100000