Hugo Lloris

Hugo Lloris

#1G, #1G,
STA
13
SUB
0
G
0
Y
0
R
0
P
13
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.88 m (6 ft 2 in)/82 kg (181 lb)
Date of birth: Nice, France
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

Last 10 matchesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
TOT@NPCPremier League0110000
TOTAVLPremier League21100000
TOT@ARSPremier League4370000
TOTCHEPremier League6360000
TOT@CRYPremier League13130000
FRAFINEuropean World Cup Qualifiers1030000
FRA@UKREuropean World Cup Qualifiers2170000
FRABIHEuropean World Cup Qualifiers1150000
TOTWATPremier League2040000
TOT@WOLPremier League60160000

Goalkeeping

CareerGamesGoalkeepingDefenceGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2013/2014TOTPremier League3703,33010350142932420
2013/2014TOTEuropa League50450943560100
2014FRAWorld Cup50450933460200
2013/2014TOTFA Cup109002000000
2014/2015TOTPremier League3503,0641074883130300
2014/2015TOTEuropa League605371542791001
2014/2015TOTFA Cup109021050000
2014/2015TOTLeague Cup109022070000
2015/2016TOTPremier League3703,3308834132990500
2015/2016TOTEuropa League90810221121070000
2015/2016TOTFA Cup00000000000
2015/2016TOTLeague Cup00000000000
2015/2016FRAEuropean Championship Finals706601153720000
2016/2017TOTPremier League3403,0057824152840400
2016/2017TOTChampions League605402062670100
2016/2017TOTEuropa League20180130130000
2016/2017TOTFA Cup109014030000
Qualifying World Cup 2018FRAEuropean World Cup Qualifiers90810964530010
2017/2018TOTPremier League3603,2408635153291210
2017/2018TOTChampions League706302581720000
2018FRAWorld Cup605401363480000
2017/2018TOTFA Cup00000000000
2017/2018FRAInternational Friendlies40360860370000
2018/2019TOTPremier League3302,97010133123280200
2018/2019TOTChampions League110979301541061001
2018/2019TOTFA Cup00000000000
2018/2019TOTLeague Cup00000000000
2018/2019FRAInternational Friendlies201801121170000
2018/2019FRAUEFA Nations League201801130200100
2019/2020TOTPremier League2101,808812162160100
2019/2020TOTChampions League4036012130350000
2019/2020TOTFA Cup20180730320000
2019/2020TOTLeague Cup00000000000
2020/2021TOTPremier League3803,42011445123910500
2020/2021TOTEuropa League403901051310000
2020/2021TOTFA Cup1012055090000
2020/2021TOTLeague Cup403601031370000
2020/2021FRAInternational Friendlies20180202110000
2020/2021FRAEuropean Championship Finals40390861431010
2020/2021FRAUEFA Nations League807202483710110
2021/2022TOTPremier League7063025103630100
Qualifying World Cup 2022FRAEuropean World Cup Qualifiers60540733440000