Giacomo Ricci

Giacomo Ricci

#31D,
STA
14
SUB
0
G
0
Y
2
R
1
P
14
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.8 m (5 ft 11 in)/74 kg (163 lbs)
Date of birth: Italy
Position: Defender

Defence

    2022
Match logAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
BARISDTRLSerie B01100322000
BARITERNSerie B00000322100
BARI@FROSSerie B00000132010
BARI@PMAItalian CupL 1-000100602200
BARIASCSerie B00000012100
BARI@UNIOSerie B00100511400
BARIBRESSerie B00000412200
BARI@CAGSerie B00000022010
BARI@COSESerie B01100621100
BARI@PERUSerie B00100131101
BARIPALESerie B00100403200
BARI@PMASerie B00100312000
BARI@VERItalian CupW 1-400100620200
BARIPADItalian CupW 3-000000000000