Genki Haraguchi

Genki Haraguchi

#8M,
STA
34
SUB
18
G
3
Y
2
R
0
P
52
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.79 m (5 ft 10 in)/68 kg (150 lb)
Date of birth: Kumagaya, Japan
Position: Midfielder

Attack

    Current season

Last 10 matchesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
JPNTUNKirin CupL 0-3000001100
JPNBRAInternational Friendlies000001100
JPNPARInternational Friendlies020001200
UNBBOCBundesliga011001200
UNB@SCFBundesliga000002000
UNBSGFBundesliga000001000
UNB@RBLDFB Pokal000001000
UNBFFMBundesliga014000100

Attack

Career AttackGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2014/2015BSCBundesliga147101533900202720
2014/2015BSCDFB Pokal2010487105200
2015/2016BSCBundesliga284232470900304240
2015/2016BSCDFB Pokal411161330021000
2016/2017BSCBundesliga238122262000343840
2016/2017BSCDFB Pokal2000144001200
2016JPNAsian World Cup Qualifiers82411723100131900
2017/2018BSCBundesliga2501-59006421
2017/2018BSCEuropa League1200135000600
2018JPNWorld Cup3010381004400
2017/2018DUSBundesliga 2121131835917173210
2017/2018BSCDFB Pokal0100112000100
2017/2018JPNInternational Friendlies52004118008420
2018/2019HANBundesliga226032373530323510
2018/2019HANDFB Pokal1000227200500
2018/2019JPNInternational Friendlies33114153203200
2019/2020HANBundesliga 2266642899240455660
2019/2020HANDFB Pokal0100-5000000
2019/2020JPNInternational Friendlies1100-36003100
2020/2021HANBundesliga 234095341,18220466210
2020/2021HANDFB Pokal2000172005310
2020/2021JPNInternational Friendlies2300360107510
2021/2022UNBBundesliga237262253100273020
2021/2022UNBDFB Pokal3200188003300
2021/2022JPNInternational Friendlies2002-52002300
2021JPNAsian World Cup Qualifiers59118248307400
2021/2022JPNKirin Cup1000-15001100