Facundo Roncaglia

Facundo Roncaglia

#3D,
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.79 m (5 ft 10 in)/73 kg (161 lbs)
Date of birth: Chajar, Argentina
Position: Defender

Defence

    2020
Match logAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
OSA@CELLa Liga00100330000
OSAELCLa Liga00000110000
OSA@ALMCopa Del RayD 0-000100121000
OSAGRALa Liga00000111101
OSA@VALLa Liga00000142000
OSA@ESPCopa Del RayW 0-201000121000
OSA@GRALa Liga00100000000
OSA@OLOCopa Del RayW 0-300000000000
OSA@RSOLa Liga00000001010
OSA@ELCLa Liga00000230000
OSAVILLa Liga00100000100
OSA@TOMCopa Del RayW 0-611200011200
OSABETLa Liga00000111100
OSA@BARLa Liga00100321100
OSAHUELa Liga00200111000
OSA@SEVLa Liga00000220000
OSAATMLa Liga00100202000
OSAATHLa Liga00000113000
OSA@EIBLa Liga00000342000
OSACELLa Liga11300200000
OSA@GETLa Liga00000211200