David de Gea

David de Gea

#0G,
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.92 m (6 ft 4 in)/76 kg (168 lb)
Date of birth: Madrid, Spain
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    2021

Match logGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
MUNWHUPremier League2070000
MUN@BREPremier League8140000
MUN@AVLPremier League7270000
MUNAVLFA Cup40130000
MUNWOLPremier League51130000
MUNBURPremier League2180000
MUN@NPCPremier League7170000
MUN@NORPremier League5060000
MUNCRYPremier League2040000
MUNARSPremier League5270000
MUN@CHEPremier League51140000
MUN@VILChampions League30100000
MUN@WATPremier League34110000
MUNMCIPremier League52110000
MUN@ATAChampions League2270000
MUN@TOTPremier League0060000
MUNLIVPremier League3580000
MUNATAChampions League4280000
MUN@LEIPremier League74120000
MUNEVEPremier League1170000
MUNVILChampions League6140000
MUNAVLPremier League2150000
MUN@WHUPremier League3170000
MUN@BSCYChampions League32130000
MUNNPCPremier League2170000
MUN@WOLPremier League5080000
MUN@SOUPremier League3150000
MUNLEEPremier League21120000