Aubrey Kingsbury

Aubrey Kingsbury

#1G, #0G,
STA
25
SUB
0
G
0
Y
1
R
0
P
25
Bio
Height: 1.75 m (5 ft 9 in)
Date of birth: Cincinnati, USA
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    Current season

Last 10 matchesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
WASLOUNational Womens Soccer League2270000
WASNCNational Womens Soccer League2330000
WAS@CHINational Womens Soccer League5080000
WAS@NJNational Womens Soccer League41100000
WASCHINational Womens Soccer League4160000
WAS@ORLNational Womens Soccer League1260000
WAS@SEANational Womens Soccer League80110000
WAS@PORNational Womens Soccer League2170000
WASLANational Womens Soccer League2180000
WAS@NCNWSL Challenge Cup0000000

Goalkeeping

Career GoalkeepingGamesGoalkeepingDefenceGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2020/2021WASEnglish Women's Community Shield403601241420000
2021/2022WASNational Womens Soccer League2502,310802293220210
2022/2023WASNational Womens Soccer League100900321221260010