Aubrey Kingsbury

Aubrey Kingsbury

#1G, #0G,
Bio
Height: 1.75 m (5 ft 9 in)
Date of birth: Cincinnati, USA
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    Current season
Last 10 matchesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
WASHOUNational Womens Soccer League0030000
WAS@KCNational Womens Soccer League63100000
WAS@LANational Womens Soccer League2280000
WASNJNational Womens Soccer League3080000
WASSDNational Womens Soccer League4390000
WAS@HOUNational Womens Soccer League4280000
WASPORNational Womens Soccer League42120000
WAS@LOUNational Womens Soccer League31100000
WAS@NCNational Womens Soccer League2390000
WASLOUNational Womens Soccer League2270000

Goalkeeping

Career GoalkeepingGamesGoalkeepingDefenceGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2020/2021WASEnglish Women's Community Shield403601241420000
2021/2022WASNational Womens Soccer League2502,310802293220210
2022/2023WASNational Womens Soccer League1801,620602832170210